QCBC logo
Home Events Sessions Lessons Calendar Newletter Photos Sponsers Documents Results Contact

Coming Event - QLD GRADED TEAMS

QLD GRADED TEAMS     More details
DateSunday, 15 July 2018
Lodging an entryHow to enter:
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 QLD GRADED TEAMS - C - <150mp (10 entries logged)
 QLD GRADED TEAMS - A - Open (24 entries logged)
 QLD GRADED TEAMS - B - <750mp (10 entries logged)

LIST OF ENTRIES
QLD GRADED TEAMS - C - <150MP - 15-JUL-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Mike Scott / Chris gilmore / John Kenny / Barbara Walsh  
2Gary Gibbards / Deb Gibbards / Tim Sayer / Di Khursandi  
3Gordon Plant / Ruth Anderson / Chris Williams / May Waddell  
4Mary Simon / Kevin Hamilton-Reen / Chris Farr / Shelley Far  
5Warren Males / Ruth Hoffensetz / Andrew Sharp / Susan Sharp  
6Anthony Marsland / Helen Blair / Del Dudman / Barbara Bright  
7Sumant Handa / Eugene Pereira / Raelene Kell / Glyn Stickland  
8Jennifer Mitchell / Janet McKeough / Maxine Collins / Rita Fatseas  
9Deanne Gaskill / Ming shu Yang / Sandra Young / Fiona Hosier  
10Jack Luke-Paredi / Darren Brake / Ellen Visscher / Ben Leung  
LIST OF ENTRIES
QLD GRADED TEAMS - A - OPEN - 15-JUL-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Abby Wanigaratne / Ann Mellings / Annette Hyland / Carolyn Adcock  
2Peter Nilsson / Alan Boyce / Yolande Coroneo / Jane Farquhar  
3Richard Ward / Lindy Vincent / Therese Tully / Bill Haughie  
4Tony Treloar / Peter Evans / Martin Doran / Paul Hooykaas  
5Ralph Parker / John Mills / Pele Rankin / Eileen Li  
6Elizabeth Zeller / Byron Longford / Lex Ranke / Jack Rohde  
7Murray Perrin / Carmel Martin / Ann Maclaurin / Normand MacLaurin  
8Tony Jackman / Neville Francis / Patrick Bugler / Tony Hutton  
9Chris Woolley / Carolyn Woolley / Paul Collins / Sue O'Brien  
10Joyce OBrien / Michael Fernon / Phil Pollett / Annette Corkhill  
11Andrew Woollons / Richard Fox / Bev Stacey / Alison Dawson  
12Meg Kendall / Charles Adamson / Kathy Wooler / Jan Morrow  
13Charlie Howard / Kerry Wood / Pamela Evans / Jim Evans  
14Terry Collins / Louise collins / Jim Taylor / Cora Taylor  
15Bronnie MacLeod / Val Holbrook / Terry O'Dempsey / Evelyne Mander  
16Pam Schoen / Phil Hale / Michelle Radke / Ian Halford  
17Greer Tucker / Maha Hoenig / Yolanda Carter / Toni Bardon  
18Ivy Luck / John Luck / Robyn Clayton / Alan Smith  
19Mike Pemberton / John gough / Lary Moses / Richard Touton  
20Rosemary Mooney / Roberta Tait / Claire Green / Sandra Johnson  
21Geoff Toon / Paul Roberts / Bert Luchjenbroers / Sunil Mukherjee  
22Ying Liu / Mei Liu / Philip Chang / Chuan Qin  
23Jan Argent / Ian Argent / Alan Hamilton / June Glenn  
24Paul Brake / Sheryl Gardiner / Tilley Thillainathan / Narelle McIver  
LIST OF ENTRIES
QLD GRADED TEAMS - B - <750MP - 15-JUL-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Barry Koster / Kiku Mukai / George Gibson / Lynne Layton  
2Cheryl Stone / Robyn Clarke / Robin Steinhardt / Karen Elmes  
3Jill Hutson / Gill Phillippo / Sue Herbert / Lesleigh Egan  
4Kathy Males / Helen Clayton / Don Robertson / Margaret Robertson  
5Dewi Eastman / Paul han / Helen Standfast / Loaine King  
6Paul Maddigan / Vivienne Maddigan / Fran Wall / Rob Hoare  
7Barbara kent / Ross Murtagh / Janet Price / Richard Spelman  
8Jenny Williams / Monica Pritchard / Robin Webcke / Joan Jenkins  
9Dot Piddington / Trevor Fletcher / Daria Williams / Angeline Christie  
10Mardi Hogarth / Lynn Bain / Justine Wlodarczyk / Margaret Teitzel