QCBC logo
Home Events Sessions Lessons Calendar Newletter Photos Sponsers Documents Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
NEIL GIBSONJOHN SCRIVENS7H STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-OCT-17)17-OCT-17 Show board
CHARLES ADAMSONMEG KENDALL7H SFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (13-OCT-17)13-OCT-17 Show board
PAT MCKENNANATASHA THOMAS7NT NFRIDAY AM - SECTION A (13-OCT-17)13-OCT-17 Show board
JEAN TREGEANEIL HANSEN7S STHURSDAY - SECTION A (5-OCT-17)5-OCT-17 Show board
LYNNE GRAYRALPH PARKER7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (5-OCT-17)5-OCT-17 Show board
MARGARET DYERPAM TINK7NT STUESDAY AM- SECTION A (3-OCT-17)3-OCT-17 Show board
OLIVE THACKERJOAN NEAVE7S STUESDAY AM - SECTION B (19-SEP-17)19-SEP-17 Show board
SANDRA MACKIEHANHELEN TUNNEY7NT NTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (19-SEP-17)19-SEP-17 Show board
MALCOLM CARTERTONY HUTTON7S EPAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 - ROUND 516-SEP-17Show board
JACK ROHDELEX RANKE7S EPAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 - ROUND 516-SEP-17Show board
PHILIP POLLETTANNETTE CORKHILL7H WFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (8-SEP-17)8-SEP-17Show board
GREER TUCKERANNETTE CORKHILL7H WMONDAY - SECTION B (4-SEP-17)4-SEP-17Show board
NEVILLE FRANCISKEVIN STEFFENSEN7S ETUESDAY - SECTION B (29-AUG-17)29-AUG-17Show board
MARGARET MILLARCAROLYN WOOLLEY7H NMONDAY - SECTION B (21-AUG-17)21-AUG-17Show board
NEVILLE FRANCISMURRAY PERRIN7C EFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (18-AUG-17)18-AUG-17Show board
MURRAY PERRINCARMEL MARTIN7C ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
GREER TUCKERCAROLYN MILLER7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
MICHAEL FERNONJAN MORROW7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON (12-AUG-17)12-AUG-17Show board
MICHAEL PEMBERTONPELE RANKIN7C NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
PAMELA EVANSJAMES EVANS7S NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-AUG-17)1-AUG-17Show board
CHUAN QINEILEEN LI7H ENO FOOTBALL PAIRS - ROUND 319-JUL-17Show board
SANDRA BERNSNICK HORNER7C WTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (18-JUL-17)18-JUL-17Show board
PATRICK BUGLERNEVILLE FRANCIS7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (6-JUL-17)6-JUL-17Show board
LINDA NORMANWENDY GIBSON7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (6-JUL-17)6-JUL-17Show board
FRANCES WALLROB HOARE7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (6-JUL-17)6-JUL-17Show board
ROBYN CLAYTONALAN SMITH7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (6-JUL-17)6-JUL-17Show board
ROMAN MORAWIECKIDARIA WILLIAMS7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (6-JUL-17)6-JUL-17Show board
CONNIE SCHOUTROPALBINA SMYTH7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (6-JUL-17)6-JUL-17Show board
CHERYL STONEKIM ELLAWAY7S WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-JUL-17)5-JUL-17Show board
JOHN BELWARDJENNY WILLIAMS7H EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (5-JUL-17)5-JUL-17Show board
COLIN PEARDONJEANNE WELCH7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION A (4-JUL-17)4-JUL-17Show board
  7NT EGNOT HEAT 03-07-2017 - MATCH 13-JUL-17Show board
  7H EGNOT HEAT 03-07-2017 - MATCH 63-JUL-17Show board
  7H WGNOT HEAT 03-07-2017 - MATCH 63-JUL-17Show board
PETER ROBBINSVALERIE ROBBINS7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION B (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
ROBYN CLAYTONALAN SMITH7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (29-JUN-17)29-JUN-17Show board
TERRY COLLINSLOUISE COLLINS7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUN-17)27-JUN-17Show board
CAROL WYLIEBRIAN PATTERSON7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUN-17)27-JUN-17Show board
JOHN SCRIVENSNEIL GIBSON7H ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUN-17)27-JUN-17Show board
RICHARD WARDJAN PEACH7S NTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (20-JUN-17)20-JUN-17Show board
SANDRA BERNSNICK HORNER7NT WTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (20-JUN-17)20-JUN-17Show board
JOHANNA KREUZGILLIAN BUGANEY7NT WTUESDAY AM - SECTION A (20-JUN-17)20-JUN-17Show board
BETH GUTTERIDGEJILL BROAD7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (14-JUN-17)14-JUN-17Show board
RICHARD WARDRALPH PARKER7S STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-JUN-17)13-JUN-17Show board
LILIAN NOBLEMEG KENDALL7S NMONDAY - SECTION B (12-JUN-17)12-JUN-17Show board
KATHY WOOLERHEATHER ENGLAND7D NTUESDAY AM - SECTION A (6-JUN-17)6-JUN-17Show board
ROD CURTINTONI BARDON7D NTUESDAY AM - SECTION A (6-JUN-17)6-JUN-17Show board
FRANCES CARR-BOYDTOM MCEWAN7S WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-JUN-17)5-JUN-17Show board
ROBYN CLARKMICHAEL FERNON7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON (13-MAY-17)13-MAY-17Show board
WILLIE HAMILTONALI HAMILTON7S WMONDAY - SECTION B (8-MAY-17)8-MAY-17Show board
VIVIEN SOLOSHIRLEY KING7NT ETUESDAY AM - SECTION B (11-APR-17)11-APR-17Show board
JAMES EVANSCLAIRE GREEN7H STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-APR-17)11-APR-17Show board
KULDIP BEDICONNIE SCHOUTROP7H STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-APR-17)11-APR-17Show board
KILDUP BEDICONNIE SCHOUPT7H ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-MAR-17)28-MAR-17Show board
MAURICE CULLENROBERTA TAIT7H SMONDAY - SECTION B (27-MAR-17)27-MAR-17Show board
ANNE BARRYNEVILLE FRANCIS7H SMONDAY - SECTION B (27-MAR-17)27-MAR-17Show board
NEVILLE FRANCISHANNA HOFFMANN7D NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (22-MAR-17)22-MAR-17Show board
RALPH PARKERANDREW PRYDE7D NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (22-MAR-17)22-MAR-17Show board
DAWN CULLENROSS MURTAGH7D NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (22-MAR-17)22-MAR-17Show board
GREER TUCKERCONNIE SCHOUTROP7D NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (22-MAR-17)22-MAR-17Show board
GARY ANDERSSONLYN ANDERSSON7NT SMONDAY SOCIAL SECTION A (20-MAR-17)20-MAR-17Show board
JOHN SUMMERHAYESWENDY GIBSON7NT WMONDAY - SECTION B (20-MAR-17)20-MAR-17Show board
WILLIAM E HUNTNEVEN BURICA7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A (16-MAR-17)16-MAR-17Show board
RICHARD WARDBARRY KEMPTHORNE7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A (16-MAR-17)16-MAR-17Show board
ROZ HEROMAURICE CULLEN7S STHURSDAY - SECTION A (16-MAR-17)16-MAR-17Show board
KEVIN STEFFENSENNEVILLE FRANCIS7C WTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (7-MAR-17)7-MAR-17Show board
  7D ESUNDAY GNOT 5 MARCH - MATCH 65-MAR-17Show board
JAMES EVANSCLAIRE GREEN7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-FEB-17)28-FEB-17Show board
RALPH PARKERMILLS JOHN7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-FEB-17)28-FEB-17Show board
BRIAN PATTERSONCAROL WYLIE7H STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-FEB-17)28-FEB-17Show board
MARION GAVANEDITH FAINT7H NTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (21-FEB-17)21-FEB-17Show board
MAY JONESMEG KENDALL7H STUESDAY AM - SECTION B (21-FEB-17)21-FEB-17Show board
YOLANDA CARTERTONI BARDON7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (11-FEB-17)11-FEB-17Show board
ROBYN CLARKCHERYL STONE7H NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-FEB-17)8-FEB-17Show board
GARY ANDERSSONLYN ANDERSSON7H NMONDAY SOCIAL SECTION A (6-FEB-17)6-FEB-17Show board
PETER SCHMIDTSUE SCHMIDT7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (28-JAN-17)28-JAN-17Show board
JESSICA LARSSONMICHAEL GEARING7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (28-JAN-17)28-JAN-17Show board
ROZ HEROMARY MCADAM7NT NFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (27-JAN-17)27-JAN-17Show board
MARION GAVANEDITH FAINT7NT NFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (27-JAN-17)27-JAN-17Show board
JAMES LOVEBARBARA BRIGHT7NT SFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (27-JAN-17)27-JAN-17Show board
DAVID O'GORMANPAMELA NEWNHAM7NT NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JAN-17)25-JAN-17Show board
NEIL HANSENJEAN TREGEA7NT NTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (17-JAN-17)17-JAN-17Show board
SUSAN MERCERCHARLES ADAMSON7NT NTUESDAY AM - SECTION A (17-JAN-17)17-JAN-17Show board
JOAN JENKINSDAWN CULLEN7C ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (12-JAN-17)12-JAN-17Show board
CONNIE SCHOUTROPALBINA SMYTH7C ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (12-JAN-17)12-JAN-17Show board
KIM ELLAWAYCHERYL STONE7C EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-JAN-17)11-JAN-17Show board
JAN PEACHJOANNA BRATKO7NT NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-JAN-17)11-JAN-17Show board
  7D SNEW YEARS EVE TEAMS 2017 - MATCH 331-DEC-16Show board
NEVILLE FRANCISPIP FRANCIS7H STHURSDAY - SECTION A (29-DEC-16)29-DEC-16Show board
VAL HOLBROOKIAN BARFOOT7H STHURSDAY - SECTION A (29-DEC-16)29-DEC-16Show board
GREG GOSNEYANDREW GOSNEY7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (29-DEC-16)29-DEC-16Show board
DAWN CULLENJOAN JENKINS7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A (29-DEC-16)29-DEC-16Show board
SUE O'BRIENMAHA HOENIG7H STHURSDAY - SECTION A (29-DEC-16)29-DEC-16Show board
RAJIV KAPADIAHAI-SHENG WU7D SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (28-DEC-16)28-DEC-16Show board
JILL BROADCHRIS WOOLLEY7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (14-DEC-16)14-DEC-16Show board
COLLEEN SOBEYSUSAN MERCER7S NFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (2-DEC-16)2-DEC-16Show board
VIVIEN SOLOSHIRLEY KING7H EFRIDAY AM - SECTION A (25-NOV-16)25-NOV-16Show board
RAY ELLAWAYCLAIRE HYNE7NT NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-NOV-16)16-NOV-16Show board
DAVID O'GORMANPAMELA NEWNHAM7NT NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-NOV-16)16-NOV-16Show board
JIM TAYLORCORA TAYLOR7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-NOV-16)16-NOV-16Show board
PAMELA TACEYMAY MOFFAT7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-NOV-16)16-NOV-16Show board
NEIL HANSENJEAN TREGEA7H NTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (15-NOV-16)15-NOV-16Show board
JOHN SCRIVENSNEIL GIBSON7D NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-NOV-16)15-NOV-16Show board
RICHARD WARDLINDY VINCENT7D ECLUB PAIRS 2016 MORNING (12-NOV-16)12-NOV-16Show board
CAROL WYLIEBRIAN PATTERSON7D ECLUB PAIRS 2016 MORNING (12-NOV-16)12-NOV-16Show board
DAWN CULLENJOAN JENKINS7D WCLUB PAIRS 2016 MORNING (12-NOV-16)12-NOV-16Show board
CHRISTIE CAMPBELLBOB ASHMAN7H SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (9-NOV-16)9-NOV-16Show board
JOYCE O'BRIENMICHAEL FERNON7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-NOV-16)8-NOV-16Show board
WENDY GIBSONJOHN SUMMERHAYES7NT WMONDAY - SECTION B (7-NOV-16)7-NOV-16Show board
RAY ELLAWAYNICK HORNER7C NTUESDAY AM - SECTION A - MELBOURNE CUP 2016 (1-NOV-16)1-NOV-16Show board
RICHARD FOXSANDRA YOUNG7H NSATURDAY - SECTION A (29-OCT-16)29-OCT-16Show board
VALERIE FERGUSONHEATHER ENGLAND7H NSATURDAY - SECTION A (29-OCT-16)29-OCT-16Show board
JEAN TREGEAJOHANNA KREUZ7H NSATURDAY - SECTION A (29-OCT-16)29-OCT-16Show board
JOHN SCRIVENSNEIL GIBSON7D NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-OCT-16)25-OCT-16Show board
RICHARD FOXANDREW WOOLLONS7NT STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-OCT-16)25-OCT-16Show board
JOHN SCRIVENSNEIL GIBSON7NT STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-OCT-16)25-OCT-16Show board
CHUAN QINGEOFF THOMAS7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-OCT-16)25-OCT-16Show board
BRIAN PATTERSONCAROL WYLIE7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-OCT-16)25-OCT-16Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.