QCBC logo
Home Events Sessions Lessons Calendar Newletter Photos Sponsers Documents Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
BOBBIE SOMERVILLE / JUDY JESSOP7NT EFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (15-JAN-21)15-JAN-21 Show board
ANDY HUNG / PELE RANKIN7H ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-DEC-20)22-DEC-20Show board
ARTHUR SAMBROOKS / GREG SECOMB7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (16-DEC-20)16-DEC-20Show board
SHIRLEY KING / VIVIEN SOLO7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (10-DEC-20)10-DEC-20Show board
JUDITH MILLINER / KATHLEEN CLIFFORD7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (10-DEC-20)10-DEC-20Show board
MARY MCADAM / ROBYN BRAZIER7H NFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (4-DEC-20)4-DEC-20Show board
ANDREW GOSNEY / PADDY TAYLOR7H NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-DEC-20)2-DEC-20Show board
PHILIP POLLETT / ANNETTE CORKHILL7H WTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (1-DEC-20)1-DEC-20Show board
SANDY YOUNG / PAUL THIEM7S WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-DEC-20)1-DEC-20Show board
WARREN MALES / KAY GOODWIN7S WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-DEC-20)1-DEC-20Show board
MING SHU YANG / PETER MUNRO7S WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-DEC-20)1-DEC-20Show board
CAROL WYLIE / BRIAN PATTERSON7S WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-DEC-20)1-DEC-20Show board
JOHN RIVERS / BARRIE BLICK7S ESATURDAY - SECTION A (28-NOV-20)28-NOV-20Show board
MICHAEL PEMBERTON / ANNETTE CORKHILL7H STHURSDAY - SECTION A (26-NOV-20)26-NOV-20Show board
DOROTHY HAYES / MARTIN CARTER7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (26-NOV-20)26-NOV-20Show board
Player names unavailable7D SQCBC GNOT TEAMS - MATCH 222-NOV-20Show board
ANNA BELL / ANNE NOTHLING7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (19-NOV-20)19-NOV-20Show board
PATRICK BUGLER / NEVILLE FRANCIS7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (19-NOV-20)19-NOV-20Show board
MICHAEL PEMBERTON / ANDREW GOSNEY7NT NFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (13-NOV-20)13-NOV-20Show board
KATHY WOOLER / HEATHER ENGLAND7NT NTUESDAY AM - SECTION A (10-NOV-20)10-NOV-20Show board
CHARLES ADAMSON / SUSAN MERCER7NT NTUESDAY AM - SECTION A (10-NOV-20)10-NOV-20Show board
YVONNE KILVERT / NEVEN BURICA7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (7-NOV-20)7-NOV-20Show board
SUE O'BRIEN / MARGARET MILLAR7S ETUESDAY AM - SECTION B (20-OCT-20)20-OCT-20Show board
SANDY JOHNSON / CLAIRE HYNE7D SSATURDAY - SECTION A (17-OCT-20)17-OCT-20Show board
ANNETTE HOGAN / ROBERTA TAIT7D SSATURDAY - SECTION A (17-OCT-20)17-OCT-20Show board
JENNY WILLIAMS / WINNY CHAN7S EFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (16-OCT-20)16-OCT-20Show board
EVELYNE MANDER / JOAN JENKINS7S EFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (16-OCT-20)16-OCT-20Show board
MAHA HOENIG / SUE O'BRIEN7H WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (15-OCT-20)15-OCT-20Show board
LYN ANDERSSON / GARY ANDERSSON7D NMONDAY - SECTION A (5-OCT-20)5-OCT-20Show board
RICHARD FOX / CHRISTINE NEWBERY7D NSATURDAY - SECTION A (26-SEP-20)26-SEP-20Show board
Player names unavailable7S SCLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP - MATCH 124-SEP-20Show board
PETER MUNRO / GILL PHILLIPPO7H S#51759 PAIRS QCBC THURSDAY AFTERNOON (17-SEP-20)17-SEP-20Show board
PAM SCHOEN / KULDIP BEDI7NT STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-SEP-20)15-SEP-20Show board
MICHAEL PEMBERTON / JOHN GOUGH7C STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-SEP-20)15-SEP-20Show board
SEAN QUINN / CAROLYN NORTH7NT ETUESDAY AM - SECTION A (25-AUG-20)25-AUG-20Show board
ROGER WEATHERED / LOU TILLOTSON7D W#7658 PAIRS QCBC WED NIGHT (5-AUG-20)5-AUG-20Show board
RALPH PARKER / MICHELLE RADKE7D NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-JUL-20)28-JUL-20Show board
TONY TRELOAR / GREG LEE7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-JUL-20)28-JUL-20Show board
KULDIP BEDI / JAMSHID VAZIRZADEH7S STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-JUL-20)28-JUL-20Show board
YOLANDA CARTER / TONI BARDON7S N#2334 PAIRS QCBC (16-JUN-20)16-JUN-20Show board
JOAN JENKINS / EVELYNE MANDER7H S#251 PAIRS QCBC (9-JUN-20)9-JUN-20Show board
SANDY JOHNSON / ROSEMARY MOONEY7HX S#251 PAIRS QCBC (9-JUN-20)9-JUN-20Show board
ROB HOARE / FRAN WALL7H S#251 PAIRS QCBC (9-JUN-20)9-JUN-20Show board
RICHARD FOX / WES ASSAAD7S WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-MAR-20)18-MAR-20Show board
ALAN HAMILTON / JUNE GLENN7D STHURSDAY - SECTION A (5-MAR-20)5-MAR-20Show board
IAN HALFORD / RALPH PARKER7D NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (4-MAR-20)4-MAR-20Show board
MICHAEL ROSENGREN / LINDA ROSENGREN7S SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-FEB-20)10-FEB-20Show board
TONY TRELOAR / ALISON BANKS7NT NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-FEB-20)10-FEB-20Show board
ALAN MCKENNA / LEX RANKE7NT SFRIDAY AM - SECTION B (7-FEB-20)7-FEB-20Show board
RALPH PARKER / LYNNE GRAY7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
TONI BARDON / PATRICK BUGLER7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
Player names unavailable7S NTHURSDAY GNOT - MATCH 330-JAN-20Show board
JAMSHID VAZIRZADEH / HAZEL PARKINS7S WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
SANDRA ARING / BRENDA LAZARUS7S NTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (28-JAN-20)28-JAN-20Show board
MICHELLE RADKE / RON CLARK7NT NTUESDAY AM - SECTION B (28-JAN-20)28-JAN-20Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.