SANDRA HILTON / BARBARA LOVE | 7NT N | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-MAY-24) | 10-MAY-24 | Show board |
ALAN CORKHILL / RALPH PARKER | 7S N | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (26-APR-24) | 26-APR-24 | Show board |
CAMIELLE MORAN / ROBYN BRAZIER | 7H W | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (17-APR-24) | 17-APR-24 | Show board |
PATRICK BUGLER / TIM RUNTING | 7C E | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-APR-24) | 16-APR-24 | Show board |
GARY MALINAS / KULDIP BEDI | 7NT E | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-APR-24) | 16-APR-24 | Show board |
CAROL WYLIE / BRIAN PATTERSON | 7NT E | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-APR-24) | 16-APR-24 | Show board |
KATHLEEN CLIFFORD / OLIVER GOODMAN | 7NT S | MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-MAR-24) | 25-MAR-24 | Show board |
MATT SUN / GERARD SHORE | 7C N | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-MAR-24) | 19-MAR-24 | Show board |
LYNDON SANDERSON / ROBYN CLARK | 7H S | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-MAR-24) | 16-MAR-24 | Show board |
VIVIENNE MADDIGAN / PAUL MADDIGAN | 7H N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-MAR-24) | 16-MAR-24 | Show board |
MARGARET MILLAR / SUE O'BRIEN | 7NT W | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (15-MAR-24) | 15-MAR-24 | Show board |
ALAN MCKENNA / AFLATOON BAGHAEI | 7NT W | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (15-MAR-24) | 15-MAR-24 | Show board |
LESLEIGH EGAN / CAROL LOTH | 7S N | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (29-FEB-24) | 29-FEB-24 | Show board |
ANNETTE CORKHILL / WENDY GIBSON | 7NT S | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (29-FEB-24) | 29-FEB-24 | Show board |
SEBASTIAN LANGDON MACMILLAN / TOM LANGDON MACMILLAN | 7S N | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-FEB-24) | 27-FEB-24 | Show board |
LOUISE PURDIE / JENNY NEUSS | 7HX S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (27-FEB-24) | 27-FEB-24 | Show board |
JOHN GOUGH / RON CLARK | 7H N | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-FEB-24) | 13-FEB-24 | Show board |
JENNY WILLIAMS / CHRIS HILL | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (13-FEB-24) | 13-FEB-24 | Show board |
SUE O'BRIEN / MARGARET MILLAR | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (13-FEB-24) | 13-FEB-24 | Show board |
ANNETTE CORKHILL / PHILIP POLLETT | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (13-FEB-24) | 13-FEB-24 | Show board |
PHIL HALE / LYN TRACEY | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (13-FEB-24) | 13-FEB-24 | Show board |
WENDY GIBSON / CHRIS WOOLLEY | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (13-FEB-24) | 13-FEB-24 | Show board |
DAPHNE LEGGO / PETER LEGGO | 7NT E | NOVICE PAIRS < 100 WEEK 2 (13-FEB-24) | 13-FEB-24 | Show board |
DON WORNER / DESLEIGH WORNER | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-FEB-24) | 13-FEB-24 | Show board |
EDWARD PERERA / PETER HASENKAM | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-FEB-24) | 13-FEB-24 | Show board |
TOM LANGDON MACMILLAN / ANDY HUNG | 7D N | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (13-FEB-24) | 13-FEB-24 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7NT N | WEDNESDAY GNOT 31 JAN &7 FEB - MATCH 5 | 7-FEB-24 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S N | WEDNESDAY GNOT 31 JAN &7 FEB - MATCH 5 | 7-FEB-24 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S N | WEDNESDAY GNOT 31 JAN &7 FEB - MATCH 5 | 7-FEB-24 | Show board |
VESNA MARKOVIC / VOYKO MARKOVIC | 7S N | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-FEB-24) | 6-FEB-24 | Show board |
BILL MORGAN / DANIEL CHUA | 7S N | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-FEB-24) | 6-FEB-24 | Show board |
SEBASTIAN LANGDON MACMILLAN / TOM LANGDON MACMILLAN | 7S N | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-FEB-24) | 6-FEB-24 | Show board |
JONATHAN SILBERBERG / DAN MAHER | 7NT S | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-JAN-24) | 30-JAN-24 | Show board |
ANNE LAMPORT / CONNIE SCHOUTROP | 7S S | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-JAN-24) | 30-JAN-24 | Show board |
VESNA MARKOVIC / VOYKO MARKOVIC | 7S W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-JAN-24) | 25-JAN-24 | Show board |
ROBERTA TAIT / LEX RANKE | 7S S | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-JAN-24) | 22-JAN-24 | Show board |
BARRY WILLIAMS / DENISE ROGERS | 7SX S | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (19-JAN-24) | 19-JAN-24 | Show board |
TERE WOTHERSPOON / SIEGFRIED KONIG | 7C S | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-JAN-24) | 18-JAN-24 | Show board |
LOUISE BOUSTEAD / ANNE WOODHEAD | 7H S | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-24) | 10-JAN-24 | Show board |
JUDITH CARFRAE / RITA VON ROTZ | 7H S | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-24) | 10-JAN-24 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7H W | NYE TEAMS 2023 GRADE A - MATCH 3 | 31-DEC-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7C S | NYE TEAMS 2023 GRADE B - MATCH 2 | 31-DEC-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7H W | NYE TEAMS 2023 GRADE B - MATCH 3 | 31-DEC-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7H W | NYE TEAMS 2023 GRADE B - MATCH 3 | 31-DEC-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S N | NYE TEAMS 2023 GRADE A - MATCH 4 | 31-DEC-23 | Show board |
IAN AFFLICK / PAUL COLLINS | 7S E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (28-DEC-23) | 28-DEC-23 | Show board |
RON CLARK / ELLIE SPIRO | 7NT S | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-DEC-23) | 21-DEC-23 | Show board |
SIMON FLEMING / ROBYN STEVENS | 7C E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (19-DEC-23) | 19-DEC-23 | Show board |
WARREN MALES / KATHY MALES | 7S W | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (19-DEC-23) | 19-DEC-23 | Show board |
ROBYN BRAZIER / CAROLYN NORTH | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-DEC-23) | 19-DEC-23 | Show board |
COLIN PEARDON / JEANNE WELCH | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-DEC-23) | 19-DEC-23 | Show board |
CHRIS FERGUSON / EVE SIRIGOS | 7NT E | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (13-DEC-23) | 13-DEC-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S N | TUESDAY PM TEAMS - MATCH 4 | 12-DEC-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7NT E | TUESDAY PM TEAMS - MATCH 6 | 12-DEC-23 | Show board |
PAULINE CAUST / ALAN BUSTANY | 7S N | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-DEC-23) | 4-DEC-23 | Show board |
KATE MACDONALD / JACK LUKE-PAREDI | 7NT N | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-NOV-23) | 28-NOV-23 | Show board |
TERE WOTHERSPOON / SIEGFRIED KONIG | 7NT S | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-NOV-23) | 28-NOV-23 | Show board |
SUE O'BRIEN / MARGARET MILLAR | 7H E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (21-NOV-23) | 21-NOV-23 | Show board |
CHRIS FERGUSON / EVE SIRIGOS | 7S N | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-NOV-23) | 20-NOV-23 | Show board |
PAMELA EVANS / JAMES EVANS | 7NT S | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-NOV-23) | 14-NOV-23 | Show board |
MAUREEN HOLDING / CATHERINE MAHONEY | 7S N | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (1-NOV-23) | 1-NOV-23 | Show board |
VIVIENNE VAN ROOYEN / CAROLINE FRAZER | 7D S | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-OCT-23) | 25-OCT-23 | Show board |
WENDY GIBSON / CHRIS WOOLLEY | 7S W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-OCT-23) | 19-OCT-23 | Show board |
RICHARD FOX / CHRISTINE NEWBERY | 7S W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-OCT-23) | 19-OCT-23 | Show board |
VANESSA BREWIS / PETER EVANS | 7S W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-OCT-23) | 19-OCT-23 | Show board |
BRIAN PATTERSON / CAROL WYLIE | 7C E | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-OCT-23) | 17-OCT-23 | Show board |
SPEROS PAPPAS / ANDREA PAPPAS | 7NT E | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-OCT-23) | 17-OCT-23 | Show board |
IAN AFFLICK / NORMAND MACLAURIN | 7D N | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (12-OCT-23) | 12-OCT-23 | Show board |
CHRIS HILL / JENNY WILLIAMS | 7NT W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-OCT-23) | 5-OCT-23 | Show board |
BARRY KOSTER / MURRAY PERRIN | 7S W | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (3-OCT-23) | 3-OCT-23 | Show board |
VALERIE ROBBINS / PETER ROBBINS | 7NT W | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-SEP-23) | 23-SEP-23 | Show board |
WENDY GIBSON / MARGARET MILLAR | 7C E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-AUG-23) | 24-AUG-23 | Show board |
VANESSA BREWIS / PETER EVANS | 7H W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-AUG-23) | 24-AUG-23 | Show board |
EVELYNE MANDER / ANNETTE CORKHILL | 7H W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-AUG-23) | 24-AUG-23 | Show board |
PHIL HALE / LAURIE SKEATE | 7C E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (24-AUG-23) | 24-AUG-23 | Show board |
PAUL COLLINS / IAN AFFLICK | 7C W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (24-AUG-23) | 24-AUG-23 | Show board |
EUGENE PEREIRA / JANE DOYLE | 7H E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (24-AUG-23) | 24-AUG-23 | Show board |
MARTIN CARTER / PETER FARLEY | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (15-AUG-23) | 15-AUG-23 | Show board |
IAN ARGENT / JAN ARGENT | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (15-AUG-23) | 15-AUG-23 | Show board |
TREVOR DWERRYHOUSE / ROBYN CLARK | 7NT N | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (15-AUG-23) | 15-AUG-23 | Show board |
VIVIEN SOLO / BARRY WILLIAMS | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (15-AUG-23) | 15-AUG-23 | Show board |
JAN PEACH / MICHELLE RADKE | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (15-AUG-23) | 15-AUG-23 | Show board |
JUDITH MILLINER / ALAN MCKENNA | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (15-AUG-23) | 15-AUG-23 | Show board |
NEVILLE FRANCIS / EVELYNE MANDER | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (15-AUG-23) | 15-AUG-23 | Show board |
BRUCE BEHRENDORFF / CHRIS GREEN | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-AUG-23) | 15-AUG-23 | Show board |
CHRIS WOOLLEY / ROBYN CLARK | 7H W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-AUG-23) | 10-AUG-23 | Show board |
ANNE NOTHLING / ANNA BELL | 7H W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-AUG-23) | 10-AUG-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S W | OPEN A TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 23-JUL-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7NT W | OPEN A TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 23-JUL-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S W | OPEN B TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 22-JUL-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S W | OPEN B TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 22-JUL-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7NT W | OPEN B TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 22-JUL-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S W | OPEN B TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 22-JUL-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S W | OPEN B TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 22-JUL-23 | Show board |
ANDREW TROWSE / GUSTAVO SANCHEZ | 7NTXX W | MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-JUL-23) | 17-JUL-23 | Show board |
CAROL WYLIE / BRIAN PATTERSON | 7NT W | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUN-23) | 27-JUN-23 | Show board |
PAMELA EVANS / JAMES EVANS | 7NT S | TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-MAY-23) | 23-MAY-23 | Show board |